Home Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site More Celebrities
Katie Price Sex Tape
Jordan Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape

 

Celebrity Katie Price Sex Tape

In the English world of glamour, few names are more popular than that of Katie Price, A.K.A. Jordan the big breasted, pretty superstar that's appeared in every man's magazine at least once. Those who are addicted to the massive knockers and perfect hips of Katie Price will most definitely want to watch the sex tape she has. In it, Katie appears with Dane Bowers one part of the English boy band 'Another Level'. It's unknown exactly when the video was stolen from the couple's flat, but the recording of it occurred between 1998 and 2000. The popularity of the video is somewhat low, although those that have watched it appreciate the end scene displaying Dane Bowers using his toe to pleasure Katie Price. As far as they go, the Katie Price sex tape was rather unreported and was released on the internet and shared slowly between fans. Certainly not the most popular, but Katie Price's sex tape is certainly up there with the best.

Katie Price Sex Tape Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape
Name : Jordan (Katie Price)
Birth Date : 22 May 1978
Birth Name :Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield
Birth Place : England, UK
Height : 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Profession : Model
Jordan (Katie Parice) Sex Tape
Jordan has also appeared on the covers of FHM, Maxim, Nuts, Front, Zoo Weekly, Sky, Esquire, Loaded, and Ice magazines.
Katie Price Sex Tape
Katie Price Sex Tape

Katie Price (A.K.A. Jordan) Celeb Sex Tape

Katie Price, also better known as Jordan, is an English supermodel and general celebrity. She's well known for the size of her breasts (currently at FF) although she started off as an A-cup model that only did a few fashion parades for fun. If you came here looking for information on the Katie Price sex tape, you're in luck! After it was stolen from Katie's apartment, the internet caught a line of it and it's available to anyone with an active connection and a desire to see the number one British babe in action. The scene starts off with some blowjob action from Katie Price but then her celebrity sex video slowly involves into a love making marathon. The ending of the video is well worth waiting around for Katie's boyfriend, Dane Bowers, starts to pleasure his lady with his toe. All in all, Katie Price's sex tape is raunchy, saucy and best of all; you get to see Jordan naked.

Top Nude Celebrities

Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement